Results Archive

Note that the links below will open a new browser window. The majority of these pages have been imported unchanged from earlier websites and not all of the links on them can be guaranteed.

2013 Rothamsted, 7th December 2013 Results
HH Club Champs (Epping SW), 17th November 2013 Results
Stanborough, 9th November 2013 Results
Northaw, 20th October 2013 Results
Verulamium, 5th October 2013 Results
Sherrardspark Wood, 7th September 2013 Results
HH Sprint Champs(Highfield), 3rd September 2013 Results
Haberdashers, 29th June 2013 Results
Highfield, 1st June 2013 Results
Chipperfield, 11th May 2013 Results
St Albans, 28th April 2013 Results
Nomansland, 6th April 2013 Results
Ashridge, 2nd March 2013 Results
Burnham, 24th February 2013 Results
Phasels Wood, 2nd February 2013 Results
Verulamium, 5th January 2013 Results
2012 Trent Park, 26th December 2012 Results
Heartwood, 1st December 2012 Results
Gadebridge, 3rd November 2012 Results
Northaw, 14th October 2012 Results
Ellenbrook, 6th October 2012 Results
Verulamium, 1st September 2012 Results
Highfield, 7th July 2012 Results
Mardley, 26th May 2012 Results
Ellenbrook, 28th April 2012 Results
Stanborough, 31st March 2012 Results
Sherrardspark Wood, 3rd March 2012 Results
Ashridge, 4th February 2012 Results
Northaw, 22nd January 2012 Results
2011 Trent Park, 26th December 2011 Results
Gadebridge, 3rd December 2011 Results
Haberdashers, 5th November 2011 Results
Verulamium, 1st October 2011 Results
Stanborough, 3rd September 2011 Results
Whippendell, 2nd July 2011 Results
Highfield, 4th June 2011 Results
Mardley, 7th May 2011 Results
Boxmoor, 26th March 2011 Results
Phasels Wood, 5th March 2011 Results
Sherrardspark Wood, 5th February 2011 Results
Ashridge, 23rd January 2011 Results
2010 Trent Park, 26th December 2010 Results
Stanborough, 6th November 2010 Results
Verulamium, 2nd October 2010 Results
Sherrardspark Wood, 12th September 2010 Results
St Albans, 20th July 2010 Results
Stanborough, 13th July 2010 Results
Verulamium, 6th July 2010 Results
Haberdashers, 3rd July 2010 Results
Jersey Farm, 29th June 2010 Results
Nomansland, 22nd June 2010 Results
Whippendell, 6th June 2010 Results
Highfield, 5th June 2010 Results
Highfield, 8th May 2010 Results
Northaw, 13th March 2010 Results
Burnham, 28th February 2010 Results
Broxbourne, 6th February 2010 Results
2009 Trent Park, 26th December 2009 Results
Verulamium, 12th December 2009 Results
Rothamsted, 7th November 2009 Results
Ashridge, 11th October 2009 Results
Stanborough, 26th September 2009 Results
RAF Halton, 10th September 2009 Results
chorleywood, 4th July 2009 Results
Highfield, 6th June 2009 Results
Mardley, 25th April 2009 Results
Cassiobury, 7th March 2009 Results
Burnham, 22nd February 2009 Results
Croxley, 31st January 2009 Results
2008 Northaw, 14th December 2008 Results
Phasels Wood, 6th December 2008 Results
Verulamium, 1st November 2008 Results
Rothamsted, 4th October 2008 Results
Queenswood School, 10th September 2008 Results
Sherrardspark Wood, 7th September 2008 Results
Whippendell, 27th July 2008 Results
Stanborough, 21st June 2008 Results
Wormley Wood, 8th March 2008 Results
Ashridge, 2nd February 2008 Results
Nomansland, 5th January 2008 Results
2007 Ruislip, 1st December 2007 Results
Northaw, 11th November 2007 Results
Phasels Wood, 3rd November 2007 Results
Stanborough, 13th October 2007 Results
Sherrardspark Wood, 8th September 2007 Results
Rothamsted, 30th June 2007 Results
Stanborough, 16th June 2007 Results
Highfield, 2nd June 2007 Results
Verulamium, 12th May 2007 Results
Frithsden, 14th April 2007 Results
Burnham, 18th March 2007 Results
Ashridge, 3rd March 2007 Results
Phasels Wood, 3rd February 2007 Results
Ashridge, 21st January 2007 Results
Northaw, 6th January 2007 Results
2006 Whippendell, 9th December 2006 Results
Verulamium, 2nd December 2006 Results
Croxley, 4th November 2006 Results
Stanborough, 14th October 2006 Results
Sherrardspark Wood, 24th September 2006 Results
Queenswood School, 19th September 2006 Results
Bentley Priory, 2nd September 2006 Results
chorleywood, 29th July 2006 Results
Whippendell, 2nd July 2006 Results
Stanborough, 10th June 2006 Results
Frithsden, 3rd June 2006 Results
Mardley, 6th May 2006 Results
Stanborough, 4th May 2006 Results
Northaw, 23rd April 2006 Results
Cassiobury, 4th March 2006 Results
Burnham, 19th February 2006 Results
Phasels Wood, 4th February 2006 Results
Nomansland, 7th January 2006 Results
2005 Rothamsted, 3rd December 2005 Results
Ashridge, 5th November 2005 Results
Sherrardspark Wood, 16th October 2005 Results
Verulamium, 1st October 2005 Results
Queenswood School, 22nd September 2005 Results
chorleywood, 3rd September 2005 Results
Bentley Priory, 2nd July 2005 Results
Croxley, 4th June 2005 Results
Chipperfield, 2nd April 2005 Results
Stanborough, 5th March 2005 Results
Millwards Park, 20th February 2005 Results
Phasels Wood, 5th February 2005 Results
Ashridge, 1st January 2005 Results
2004 chorleywood, 4th December 2004 Results
Chorleywood, 20th November 2004 Results
Millwards Park, 6th November 2004 Results
Cassiobury, 31st October 2004 Results
Sherrardspark Wood, 2nd October 2004 Results
Bentley Priory, 4th September 2004 Results
Frithsden, 7th August 2004 Results
Phasels Wood, 3rd July 2004 Results
Balls Park, 5th June 2004 Results
Mardley, 8th May 2004 Results
Chipperfield, 3rd April 2004 Results
Burnham, 21st March 2004 Results
Verulamium, 6th March 2004 Results
Chorleywood, 7th February 2004 Results
Ashridge, 11th January 2004 Results
Queenswood School, 3rd January 2004 Results
2003 Fairlands valley, 6th December 2003 Results
Stanborough, 1st November 2003 Results
Cassiobury, 4th October 2003 Results
Bentley Priory, 6th September 2003 Results
Whippendell, 5th July 2003 Results
chorleywood, 21st June 2003 Results
Phasels Wood, 7th June 2003 Results
Queenswood School, 28th May 2003 Results
Balls Park, 10th May 2003 Results
Rothamsted, 5th April 2003 Results
Verulamium, 29th March 2003 Results
Millwards Park, 23rd March 2003 Results
Verulamium, 1st March 2003 Results
Burnham, 16th February 2003 Results
Chipperfield, 8th February 2003 Results
Stanborough, 4th January 2003 Results
2002 Sherrardspark Wood, 8th December 2002 Results
Ruislip, 7th December 2002 Results
Mardley, 2nd November 2002 Results
Balls Park, 5th October 2002 Results
Chorleywood, 7th September 2002 Results
Verulamium, 6th July 2002 Results
Mardley, 16th June 2002 Results
Phasels Wood, 8th June 2002 Results
Whippendell, 11th May 2002 Results
Millwards Park, 28th April 2002 Results
Bentley Priory, 6th April 2002 Results
Rothamsted, 2nd March 2002 Results
Burnham, 10th February 2002 Results
Nomansland, 2nd February 2002 Results
Chipperfield, 5th January 2002 Results
2001 Ashridge, 2nd December 2001 Results
Verulamium, 1st December 2001 Results
Cassiobury, 3rd November 2001 Results
Phasels Wood, 13th October 2001 Results
Balls Park, 29th September 2001 Results
Verulamium, 24th June 2001 Results
North Watford, 10th June 2001 Results
Harpenden, 27th May 2001 Results
Harrow, 13th May 2001 Results
Welwyn Garden City, 29th April 2001 Results
St Albans, 25th March 2001 Results
Ashridge, 21st January 2001 Results
2000 Whippendell, 29th October 2000 Results
Verulamium, 15th October 2000 Results
Whippendell, 30th September 2000 Results
Whippendell, 3rd September 2000 Results
Oxhey, 23rd July 2000 Results
Verulamium, 9th July 2000 Results
Whippendell, 25th June 2000 Results
Ruislip, 9th April 2000 Results
Sherrardspark Wood, 5th March 2000 Results
1999 Chorleywood, 31st October 1999 Results
Bentley Priory, 17th October 1999 Results
Chipperfield, 12th September 1999 Results
Verulamium, 9th July 1999 Results
Chorleywood, 25th April 1999 Results
Burnham, 21st February 1999 Results
Ruislip, 17th January 1999 Results
1998 Burnham, 8th November 1998 Results
Burnham, 8th February 1998 Results
Sherrardspark Wood, 11th January 1998 Results
1997 Bentley Priory, 20th April 1997 Results
Hatfield, 2nd March 1997 Results
Sherrardspark Wood, 12th January 1997 Results
1996 Ashridge, 8th December 1996 Results